Ostatní výsledky

26.kolo


Losiná Klatovy B 9: 1 ( 3: 1)
Mochtín Dl.Ves 4: 3 ( 3: 2)
Švihov Svéradice 4: 0 ( 2: 0)
Pačejov Přeštice B 0: 1 ( 0: 0)
Žinkovy Blovice 3: 2 ( 1: 0)
Žichovice Hradešice 1: 1 ( 1: 0)
Předenice Měčín 1: 0 ( 1: 0)
25.kolo



Měčín Losiná 2:1 (0:1)
Hradešice Předenice 2:1 (1:0)
Blovice Žichovice 6:0 (0:0)
Přeštice B Žinkovy 2:0 (0:0)
Svéradice Pačejov 2:2 (1:0)
Dl.Ves Švihov 2:2 (1:1)
Klatovy B Mochtín 2:3 (2:2)

24.kolo





Losiná Mochtín 0:1 (0:0)


Švihov Klatovy B 5:0 (2:0)


Pačejov Dl.Ves 3:2 (0:1)


Žinkovy Svéradice 1:3 (0:1)


Žichovice Přeštice B 1:0 (0:0)


Předenice Blovice 1:3 (1:0)


Měčín Hradešice 6:2 (3:1)

23.kolo


Hradešice Losiná 4: 3 ( 2: 2)
Blovice Měčín 1: 1 ( 1: 0)
Dl.Ves Žinkovy 5: 1 ( 4: 0)
Přeštice B Předenice 2: 1 ( 1: 1)
Svéradice Žichovice 2: 2 ( 1: 2)
Klatovy B Pačejov 7: 3 ( 4: 2)
Mochtín Švihov 4: 1 ( 2: 1)
22.kolo


Losiná Švihov 3: 2 ( 0: 1)
Pačejov Mochtín 1: 1 ( 1: 0)
Žinkovy Klatovy B 2: 2 ( 0: 2)
Předenice Svéradice 2: 2 ( 2: 1)
Žichovice Dl.Ves 1: 0 ( 1: 0)
Měčín Přeštice B 4: 0 ( 1: 0)
Hradešice Blovice 2: 0 ( 1: 0)
21.kolo


Blovice Losiná 2: 1 ( 0: 0)
Dl.Ves Předenice 3: 0 ( 1: 0)
Mochtín Žinkovy 1: 1 ( 0: 1)
Švihov Pačejov 2: 0 ( 2: 0)
Přeštice B Hradešice 0: 1 ( 0: 1)
Svéradice Měčín 0: 3 ( 0: 1)
Klatovy B Žichovice 3: 3 ( 1: 1)
20.kolo
Losiná

Pačejov

0: 0 ( 0: 0)
Žinkovy Švihov 1: 0 ( 0: 0)
Předenice Klatovy B 3: 4 ( 3: 2)
Hradešice Svéradice 1: 1 ( 0: 1)
Blovice Přeštice B 4: 2 ( 2: 1)
Žichovice Mochtín 1: 2 ( 1: 1)
Měčín Dl.Ves 4: 2 ( 1: 1)
19.kolo
Domácí Hosté Skóre
Přeštice B Losiná 2:1 (1:0)
Dl.Ves Hradešice 0:2 (0:1)
Švihov Žichovice 0:0 (0:0)
Pačejov Žinkovy 1:2 (0:1)
Svéradice Blovice 1:2 (0:1)
Klatovy B Měčín 2:4 (1:1)
Mochtín Předenice 2:2 (1:2)
17.kolo
Dl.Ves Přeštice B 2: 1 ( 0: 0)
Mochtín Hradešice 1: 2 ( 0: 1)
Švihov Měčín 2: 0 ( 2: 0)
Pačejov Předenice 1: 3 ( 1: 1)
Žinkovy Žichovice 1: 0 ( 0: 0)
Svéradice Losiná 3: 2 ( 3: 2)
Klatovy B Blovice 0: 0 ( 0: 0)
16.kolo
Losiná

Žichovice

4: 1 ( 4: 0)

Předenice Žinkovy 2: 2 ( 1: 0)
Blovice Mochtín 3: 1 ( 2: 0)
Měčín Pačejov 2: 3 ( 0: 1)
Hradešice Švihov 0: 4 ( 0: 3)
Přeštice B Klatovy B 0: 0 ( 0: 0)
Svéradice Dl.Ves 1: 2 ( 1: 0)
15.kolo
Dl.Ves

Losiná

0: 3 ( 0: 2)

Mochtín Přeštice B 0: 1 ( 0: 0)
Švihov Blovice 1: 0 ( 1: 0)
Pačejov Hradešice 2: 1 ( 1: 0)
Žinkovy Měčín 2: 5 ( 0: 3)
Klatovy B Svéradice 2: 2 ( 0: 2)
Žichovice Předenice 0: 2 ( 0: 1)
14.kolo


Losiná Předenice 0: 3 ( 0: 2)
Blovice Pačejov 3: 0 ( 1: 0)
Svéradice Mochtín 1: 1 ( 1: 0)
Dl.Ves Klatovy B 5: 4 ( 1: 2)
Měčín Žichovice 2: 1 ( 1: 0)
Hradešice Žinkovy 2: 3 ( 1: 1)
Přeštice B Švihov 1: 1 ( 1: 1)